View all B-Stock products on the B-Stock website here.

DMT: high impact led technology

DMT's high-end LED display solutions, complemented by our extensive knowledge and support, help to create a visual impact on any event. For indoor or outdoor applications, for mobile or fixed installations, for corporate rooms or stadiums DMT has the answer with its Premiere screens, Pixelscreens or FI-Series.

LED Screens

AV Controllers

Projection Screens

Cases

Adapters

Cables on Spool

AV Stands & Brackets

1-10 of 39

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. DMT LS-125 MKII LED Processor
    DMT LS-125 MKII LED Processor
    Product code: 101603
    R.R.P. € 2,189,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  2. DMT SB-804 Sender Box Pro Dual
    DMT SB-804 Sender Box Pro Dual
    Dual Sendercards built-in
    Product code: 101602
    • Patch led screens without use of a computer and Led Studio
    • 2x 802 Sendercard included
    • DVI-D and HDMI input
    R.R.P. € 1,309,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  3. DMT S8020 Sender Card
    DMT S8020 Sender Card
    for Pixelscreen/Mesh series
    Product code: 101401
    R.R.P. € 415,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  4. DMT D1 Videomixer with scaler
    DMT D1 Videomixer with scaler
    Onboard LCD Touch Screen
    Product code: 101281
    • Fully integrated mixer and scaler
    • Dedicated Preview output
    • Onboard LCD Touch Screen
    R.R.P. € 2,909,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  5. DMT SD-8 Signaldistributor for Pixelscreen/Mesh
    DMT SD-8 Signaldistributor for Pixelscreen/Mesh
    Product code: 101419
    • Ethercon connections
    • 19" rackmount
    R.R.P. € 775,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  6. DMT DLD-84 8,4\
    DMT DLD-84 8,4" LCD Display
    8,4" Display with DVI link
    Product code: 101206
    • 8.4” LCD display
    • DVI Input and Loop
    • Optional 19" bracket available for 2x DLD-84 (ordercode:101207)
    R.R.P. € 549,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  7. DMT 19\
    DMT 19" bracket for 2x DLD-84, 8.4“ LCD display
    Product code: 101207
    R.R.P. € 26.90
    Subtotal ex. vat
  8. DMT DLD-72 MKII
    DMT DLD-72 MKII
    Dual 7" Display with HDMI link
    Product code: 101205
    • BNC, VGA, RCA & HDMI Inputs
    • Link outputs
    • 7” TFT
    R.R.P. € 335,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  9. DMT Drum of 100m with 2 fiber Singlemode 9/125 cable
    DMT Drum of 100m with 2 fiber Singlemode 9/125 cable
    Fibre optic cable
    Product code: 102050
    • 2x fiber single mode 9/125 cable
    • IP 67 rating
    • Robust push-pull coupling mechanism
    R.R.P. € 1,515,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  10. DMT Break-out cable 2m, Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplex
    DMT Break-out cable 2m, Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplex
    Fibre optic cable
    Product code: 102051
    • Break-out cable Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplex
    • 1x Q-ODC2-F connector with Robust push-pull coupling mechanism
    • 2x LC connector
    R.R.P. € 309,-
    Subtotal ex. vat

1-10 of 39

Set Descending Direction
Page