1-10 of 16

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Novastar NS60 -- Please Select --
    Novastar NS60
    Lightsensor
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 101612
    • Automatic brightness adjustment / ambient brightness monitoring
    • Waterproof IP65
    • No external power supply required
    R.R.P. € 175,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  2. New Novastar Multifunction Box MFN300 -- Please Select --
    Novastar Multifunction Box MFN300
    Multifunction Box
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 101611
    • 2 x Ethernet port connection for use at any position within the screen network
    • 2 x External sensor inputs, to add Light / Temperature sensor
    • Audio output
    R.R.P. € 349,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  3. Q-ODC2-F socket with D-flange -- Please Select --
    Q-ODC2-F socket with D-flange
    Fibre optic cable
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 102053
    • Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC connector Q-ODC2-F mounted in D-flange Q-ODC2-F Robust push-pull coupling mechanism
    R.R.P. € 195,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  4. Extension cable 1m with 2x Q-ODC2-F -- Please Select --
    Extension cable 1m with 2x Q-ODC2-F
    Fibre optic cable
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 102052
    • Extension cable with 2x Q-ODC2-F to extend optical fiber drum (ordercode: 102050) 2x fiber single mode 9/125 cable IP 67 rating Robust push-pull coupling mechanism
    R.R.P. € 285,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  5. Break-out cable 2m, Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplex -- Please Select --
    Break-out cable 2m, Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplex
    Fibre optic cable
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 102051
    • Break-out cable Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplex
    • 1x Q-ODC2-F connector with Robust push-pull coupling mechanism
    • 2x LC connector
    R.R.P. € 249,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  6. Drum of 100m with 2 fiber Singlemode 9/125 cable -- Please Select --
    Drum of 100m with 2 fiber Singlemode 9/125 cable
    Fibre optic cable
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 102050
    • 2x fiber single mode 9/125 cable IP 67 rating Robust push-pull coupling mechanism
    R.R.P. € 1,219,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  7. Novastar DIS-300 Splitter -- Please Select --
    Novastar DIS-300 Splitter
    Signal Converter & Splitters
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 101651
    • Two split modes: one input mode: Input A to 8x Output / or two input mode: A&B to 2x four outputs
    • Each RJ45 port can be independently adjusted, and supports read back parameters from cabinet
    R.R.P. € 309,-
    Subtotal ex. vat
  8. VDA-15 -- Please Select --
    VDA-15
    1:5 Video/Audio Distributor
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 101202
    R.R.P. € 98.90
    Subtotal ex. vat
  9. VGAD-12 -- Please Select --
    VGAD-12
    1:2 VGA/Audio distributor/Amplifier
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 101220
    R.R.P. € 75.50
    Subtotal ex. vat
  10. SD-8 Signaldistributor for Pixelscreen/Mesh -- Please Select --
    SD-8 Signaldistributor for Pixelscreen/Mesh
    Signal Converters & Splitters
    Productcode: 101419
    • Ethercon connections
    • 19" rackmount
    R.R.P. € 725,-
    Subtotal ex. vat

1-10 of 16

Set Descending Direction
Page